MUROM vs ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-05 10:30
FC Chayka vs Murom
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-05 11:00
Rotor Volgograd vs FC Chelyabinsk
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-04-28
1
2
Half time result0 2
Dvoretskov Filipp (32')
Pyatkin Ivan (43')
(48') Azyavin Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-18
1
1
Half time result0 0
Samsonov Artyom (62')
(89') Usanov Aleksei
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-12
3
0
Half time result0 0
(59') Safronov Ilya
(76') Magomedov Rashid
(89') Kamlashev Daniil
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-07-16
1
1
Half time result0 0
(66') Nadolskiy Aleksandr
Magomedov Rashid (79')
(90') Unknown
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2019-02-11
3
1
Half time result1 0
(21') Yanushkovsky Roman
Karpukhin Viktor (47')
(55') Yanushkovsky Roman
(75') Mulin Kamil
competition: International Tournaments - FNL Cup 2018/2019
Summary match factsAll team matches 5Murom wins 0Rotor Volgograd wins 3Draw matches 2
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-04-28 Murom 1 2 Rotor Volgograd +
Half time result0 2
Dvoretskov Filipp (32')
Pyatkin Ivan (43')
(48') Azyavin Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-24 Krasnodar II 1 2 Murom +
Half time result1 0
(14') Golikov Daniil
(45') Zhilkin Grigori
Kozlov Vladimir (88')
Murza Artur (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Murom 3 2 FC Chelyabinsk +
Half time result1 0
(36') Azyavin Ilya
Kozlov Danila (60')
(80') Azyavin Ilya
Biblyk Stanislav (83')
(90') Azyavin Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-14 Rodina 2 5 2 Murom +
Half time result3 0
(21') Danilin Maksim
(38') Shilov Danila
(45') Burlakov Matvey
Azyavin Ilya (58')
(80') Solomakha Valeriy
Gabdullin Ilnur (82')
(90') Goldobin Nikita
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-07 Veles Moscow 1 0 Murom +
Half time result0 0
(74') Sarkisyan Gevork
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-03 Murom 1 0 FC Ufa +
Half time result1 0
(24') Azyavin Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-30 FK Novosibirsk 2 0 Murom +
Half time result1 0
(31') Bakharev Gleb
(90') Tyurin Vladislav
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-18 Rotor Volgograd 1 1 Murom +
Half time result0 0
Samsonov Artyom (62')
(89') Usanov Aleksei
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-10 Murom 1 1 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 1
Zheleznov Yuri (37')
(46') Zapalatsky Sergey
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-03 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 Murom +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 Team form
DDDLWLLWWL
2024-04-28 Murom 1 2 Rotor Volgograd +
Half time result0 2
Dvoretskov Filipp (32')
Pyatkin Ivan (43')
(48') Azyavin Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-24 Rotor Volgograd 2 3 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 2
Sarkisyan Gevork (21')
Kabakhidze Vladimir (24')
(69') Shumskikh Aleksey
(80') Safronov Ilya
Kotelnikov Ivan (90')
(90') Akhmedkhanov Rizvan
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-20 FK Novosibirsk 2 0 Rotor Volgograd +
Half time result1 0
(7') Tyurin Vladislav
(90') Rozhkov Nikita
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-14 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 FC Chayka +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-07 Rotor Volgograd 2 0 Rodina 2 +
Half time result1 0
(8') Gadzhimuradov Ramazan
(55') Gadzhimuradov Ramazan
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-03 Krasnodar II 3 2 Rotor Volgograd +
Half time result3 0
(23') Zheleznov Yuri
(35') Zhilkin Grigori
(37') Zheleznov Yuri
Gadzhimuradov Ramazan (60')
Gadzhimuradov Ramazan (76')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-30 Rotor Volgograd 3 0 Metallurg Lipetsk +
Half time result0 0
(56') Safronov Ilya
(76') Lavrishchev Dmitri
(85') Bolov Ruslan
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-18 Rotor Volgograd 1 1 Murom +
Half time result0 0
Samsonov Artyom (62')
(89') Usanov Aleksei
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-10 Veles Moscow 1 2 Rotor Volgograd +
Half time result0 1
Safronov Ilya (31')
(61') Sutugin Ivan
Safronov Ilya (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-03 Rotor Volgograd 0 1 FC Ufa +
Half time result0 0
Ageyan Migran (55')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 Team form
LWDWLWDLLW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Murom wins
3
Number of Murom draws
3
Number of Murom loses
4
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
1.5
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
42 min.
Time without conceded goal
47 min.
Number of Rotor Volgograd wins
4
Number of Rotor Volgograd draws
2
Number of Rotor Volgograd loses
4
Average scored goals per match
1.4
Average conceded goals per match
1.2
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5
Time without scored goal
47 min.
Time without conceded goal
42 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics